Firmen
|
|
|
Steiner.Ei
|
|
|
ÖAAB
|
|
|
Winkhaus
|
|
|
JVP
|
|
|
Forstverwaltung Castell
|
|
|
Elektro Spitzwieser
|
|
|
Bäckerei Feinkost Reschenhofer
|
|
|
Raiffeisenbank Region Braunau
|
|
|
Stampfl Bau GmbH
|
|
|
STEINER GMBH + CO.KG
|
|
|
Priller Metall / Schweissbetrieb
|
|
|
Tankstelle Wageneder
|
|
|
Lohnunternehmen Josef Altenbuchner
|
|
|
Tierarzt Dr. Josef Plasser
|
|
|
Mayr Blitschutz GmbH
|
|
|
Waldgasthof Naturfreunde
|
|
|
Erwin Dittrich HRH Service
|
|
|
Planungsbüro PLASSER
|
|
|
Anneliese Harner
Miele Fachberatung
|
|
|
Sägewerk
Johann Kaufleitner
|
|
|
Walter Grünbacher Versicherungsmakler
|
|
|
Metzgerei Hermann Kaser
|
|
|
Metzgerei Habl
|
|
|
Physiotherapie Hebel
Elvira und Markus Hebel
|
|
|
Klaviertechnik Hofinger (Martin Hofinger)
|
|
|
Lagerhaus Hochburg
|
|
|
Angelsport Kinzl
|
|
|
Gerhard Lintner e.U.
|
|
|
Spar Markt Inh Markus Ployer
|
|
|
Raumausstattung Sinzinger
|
|
|
DI Weilhartner ZT GmbH
|
|
|
KFZ Zehetner (Zehetner & Schmidhuber GesbR)
|
|
|
COPY SHOP Oberndorf
|
|
|
Elektro Kreutzpointner Austria AG
|
|
|
Wohnservice GASTEIGER
|
|
|
Haarstudio Sylvia
|
|
|
Werbegrafik Geisberger
|
|
|
Salzburger Sparkasse
|
|
|
|
Privatpersonen:
(in alphabetischer Reihenfolge)
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johann und Hannelore Aigner
|
|
|
Gerlinde Andrassik
|
|
|
Rudolf und Maria Angermaier
|
|
|
Robert und Maria Altenbuchner
|
|
|
Asen Andreas
|
|
|
Felix und Barbara Asen
|
|
|
Johann Asen, Jun.
|
|
|
Alexander Aspacher
|
|
|
Anna und Georg Auer
|
|
|
Helmut und Sandra Auer
|
|
|
Johann und Katharina Auer
|
|
|
Josef Auer
|
|
|
Richard Auer
|
|
|
Rosa Auer
|
|
|
Sophie Auer
|
|
|
Wolfgang und Erna Aumayr
|
|
|
Inge Bachmayer
|
|
|
Bernhard und Sylvia Baumgartner
|
|
|
Erich und Margarete Baumgartner
|
|
|
Franz Beck
|
|
|
Franz Bernecker Senior
|
|
|
Georg Bernecker
|
|
|
Gabriele Bernecker
|
|
|
Josef und Aloisia Bernegger
|
|
|
Familie Bichler
|
|
|
Helmut und Brigitte Blum
|
|
|
Fritz Brandauer
|
|
|
Raimund Burgstaller
|
|
|
Herbert und Johanna Burner
|
|
|
Christoph und Eva Maria Brodschelm
|
|
|
Johann Brunauer
|
|
|
Ruth und Gustav Cserkits
|
|
|
Anton Danner
|
|
|
Dr. H. Danner
|
|
|
Josef Danner
|
|
|
Josef Danner
|
|
|
Auguste Danninger
|
|
|
Josef Daxl
|
|
|
Franz und Sophie Deubler
|
|
|
Herbert Dicker
|
|
|
Gottfried Dicker
|
|
|
Hedwig Dicker
|
|
|
Johanna Dicker
|
|
|
Johann und Waltraud Dicker
|
|
|
Ludwig und Helga Dicker
|
|
|
Ludwig Dicker
|
|
|
Marianne Dicker
|
|
|
Elisabeth Dirschl
|
|
|
Lothar und Waltraud Drechsler
|
|
|
Ingeborg und Johannes Drexler
|
|
|
Johann Drexler
|
|
|
Thomas ju. Duller
|
|
|
Josef Erber
|
|
|
Maria Eckinger
|
|
|
Christine und Erwin Eberharter
|
|
|
Christian und Helga Eichberger
|
|
|
Katharina Eichberger
|
|
|
Josef Eichberger
|
|
|
Anna Elsenbruch
|
|
|
Franz und Margarete Ehrschwendner
|
|
|
Josef und Eva Enthammer
|
|
|
Franz Enthammer
|
|
|
Andreas Erber
|
|
|
Josef und Sabine Esterbauer
|
|
|
Hedwig Esterbauer
|
|
|
Christian Esterbauer
|
|
|
Erich und Hedi Esterbauer
|
|
|
Gertrude Esterbauer
|
|
|
Josef und Inge Esterbauer
|
|
|
Josef und Maria Esterbauer
|
|
|
Theresia und Alfred Feitenhansl
|
|
|
Maria Fimberger
|
|
|
Josef und C. Frank
|
|
|
C. und W. Frank
|
|
|
Anton und Paula Friedrich
|
|
|
Ing. Friedrich u Fries
|
|
|
Manfred und Gabriele Froschauer
|
|
|
Franz und Erika Garger
|
|
|
Familie Garnweidner
|
|
|
Josef Garnweidner
|
|
|
Johann und Hilde Gasteiger
|
|
|
Maria Geisberger
|
|
|
H. und A. Geisberger
|
|
|
Wilhelm und Lise Geisberger
|
|
|
Friedrich und Hildegard Geisberger
|
|
|
Hedwig Geisberger
|
|
|
Johann und Kunigunde Gensberger
|
|
|
Anton Glöcklhofer
|
|
|
Georg und Maria Grabner
|
|
|
Richard und Katharina Grasmann
|
|
|
Berta Greipl
|
|
|
Johann und Helga Gruber
|
|
|
Johann und Maria Gruber
|
|
|
Paula Grünbacher
|
|
|
Franz und Petra Hager
|
|
|
Georg und Marianne Hager
|
|
|
Johann und Helga Hangöbl
|
|
|
Caroline Harner
|
|
|
Georg und Ehrentraud Harner
|
|
|
Anneliese Harner
|
|
|
Hermann Hartl
|
|
|
Hubert Hartl
|
|
|
Hilde Hartl
|
|
|
Familie Hartl/Fankhauser
|
|
|
R. und C. Hartwich
|
|
|
Josef und Hedwig Harner
|
|
|
Johann und Heike Harwöck
|
|
|
Rudolf Heinrich
|
|
|
Paul und Christ. Hebel
|
|
|
Christian Hintermaier
|
|
|
Johann und Maria Hintermaier
|
|
|
W. und E. Hochradner
|
|
|
Anton und Helga Holzner
|
|
|
Maria Hoppenberger
|
|
|
Johann Huber
|
|
|
Werner und Maria Jung
|
|
|
Josef Kain (SPÖ-Ortsparteiobmann)
|
|
|
Dr. Ulrich Kaltenbrunner
|
|
|
Christine Kaluza
|
|
|
Herbert Kanz
|
|
|
Walter und Gabr. Kanz
|
|
|
Maria Anna Kanz
|
|
|
Kreszenz Kanz
|
|
|
Friederike Kaser
|
|
|
Robert Kaser
|
|
|
Magdalena Kinzl
|
|
|
Marianne Klinglbrunner
|
|
|
DI Franz Kneißl
|
|
|
Augustin Koch
|
|
|
Alexander Kraft
|
|
|
Pauline Kreil
|
|
|
Hubert Knoll
|
|
|
Daniel und Rosina Kopp
|
|
|
Sieglinde Kopp
|
|
|
Udo Kordus
|
|
|
Sarah Kozica
|
|
|
Anna Lamprecht
|
|
|
Erwin und Nicole Leitenecker
|
|
|
Otto und Sonja Lindlbauer
|
|
|
Elfriede Lintner
|
|
|
Martin und Ingeborg Lörenz
|
|
|
Herbert Maier
|
|
|
Erwin und Maria Maier
|
|
|
Josef und Inge Maier
|
|
|
Manfred und Erna Marko
|
|
|
Theresia Maria Marmann
|
|
|
Inge und Horst Matheis
|
|
|
Josef Mayrhofer
|
|
|
Michael Mitterbauer
|
|
|
Franz und Maria Modes
|
|
|
Andrea und Wolfgang Mühlbacher
|
|
|
Ulrike Münzlohner
|
|
|
Heinz und Franzi Naumann
|
|
|
Alexander und Karin Pachnek
|
|
|
H. und L. Patsch
|
|
|
Albert und Elfriede Pemwieser
|
|
|
Josef und Marianne Perschl
|
|
|
Paulina Pesic
|
|
|
Ludwig und Marianne Peterlechner
|
|
|
Theresia Pieringer
|
|
|
Franz Piller
|
|
|
Silvia Piller
|
|
|
Hildegard Preiss
|
|
|
Pokvic
|
|
|
Friedrich und Aloisa Pommer
|
|
|
Hannelore Pommer
|
|
|
Ingeborg Proff
|
|
|
Leopold und Anna Radl
|
|
|
Manfred Ramitsch
|
|
|
Maria Rauchenbichler
|
|
|
Christine Reschenhofer
|
|
|
Anneliese und Johann Reschenhofer
|
|
|
Wolfgang Riedl
|
|
|
Ludwig Riedl und Anneliese Locher
|
|
|
H.P. und M. Reisecker
|
|
|
Helga Reisinger
|
|
|
Christian Rinortner
|
|
|
Elisabeth Rothenbuchner
|
|
|
Richard Rothenbuchner
|
|
|
Andreas Russinger
|
|
|
P. und E. Sandner
|
|
|
Josef Schett
|
|
|
Anneliese Schicker
|
|
|
Maria Schiffecker
|
|
|
Ludwig Schlichtner
|
|
|
Matthias Schmalz
|
|
|
Franz Schmitzberger
|
|
|
Georg Schmitzberger
|
|
|
Maria Schmitzberger
|
|
|
Leopold Schnaitl
|
|
|
Erich Schnaitl
|
|
|
Johanna Schober
|
|
|
Johann und Johanna Schwaiger
|
|
|
Alexander Schwanninger
|
|
|
Josef und Hedwig Schwanninger
|
|
|
Ludwig und Anneliese Schwanninger
|
|
|
Klaus Schwaninger/ Antonia Schwaninger
|
|
|
A. und H. Schwanninger
|
|
|
Max und Maria Schwanninger
|
|
|
Ursula Schwaninger
|
|
|
Hans und Elisabeth Schwarzmayr
|
|
|
Ernst und Friederike Seifert
|
|
|
Johann und Franziska Seifert
|
|
|
Friedrich Sigl
|
|
|
Matthias Sinzinger
|
|
|
Otto und Marianne Spatzenegger
|
|
|
Franz Spuller
|
|
|
Franz Stadler
|
|
|
Hubert und Anna Maria Starflinger
|
|
|
Georg und Lieselotte Steiner
|
|
|
Johann und Margit Steiner
|
|
|
Gerhard und Theresia Steiner
|
|
|
Franz Steindl
|
|
|
Franz und Ingeborg Stoiber
|
|
|
Steiner Aloisia
|
|
|
Johannes Steiner
|
|
|
Franz und Anna Straßhofer
|
|
|
Hermann Straßhofer
|
|
|
G. Strutzmann
|
|
|
Renate und Helmut Veigl
|
|
|
Maria Voglmayr
|
|
|
Hermann Voglmayr
|
|
|
Josef und Maria Wagner
|
|
|
Monika Wagner
|
|
|
Ursula Wagner
|
|
|
Marianne Wanghofer
|
|
|
Katharina Warga
|
|
|
Amanda Wall
|
|
|
Michaela Waltl
|
|
|
Gerhard und Erna Weiß
|
|
|
Johann Weiß
|
|
|
Johann und Johanna Wenger
|
|
|
Anna Wengler
|
|
|
Karl und Maria Werner
|
|
|
Hilde Wieser
|
|
|
Karl-Heinz und Manuela Wiesner
|
|
|
Josef und Maria Wimmer
|
|
|
Andreas Winkler
|
|
|
Werner Wittmeier
|
|
|
R. und G. Wolf
|
|
|
Brigitte Roswitha Zens
|
|
|
Maria Zenz
|
|
|
Johann und Theres. Zenz
|
|
|
Gerhard Zwickel
|
|
|